Find cheap flights to Nice

Tue 7/23
Tue 7/30
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Nice?

+90.0%
+60.0%
+30.0%
Base
Price
7 351 - 12 3917 351 - 12 391 ZAR

Nice flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Nice found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Emirates
Emirates
02 Sep
CPT
15:05
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 35m
1 Stop
15:40
+1
NCE
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
Emirates
17 Sep
NCE
17:50
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
24h 55m
1 Stop
18:45
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
8 502 ZAR
KLM
KLM
06 Aug
CPT
20:30
Cape Town Intl airport
27h 55m
2 Stops
0:25
+2
NCE
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
KLM
20 Aug
NCE
8:30
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
14h 55m
1 Stop
23:25
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
8 613 ZAR
Emirates
Emirates
02 Sep
CPT
15:05
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 35m
1 Stop
15:40
+1
NCE
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
Emirates
18 Sep
NCE
17:50
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
19h 45m
1 Stop
13:35
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
9 488 ZAR
Emirates
Emirates
03 Sep
CPT
15:05
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 35m
1 Stop
15:40
+1
NCE
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
Emirates
18 Sep
NCE
17:50
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
24h 55m
1 Stop
18:45
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
9 488 ZAR
Emirates
Emirates
04 Sep
CPT
15:05
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 35m
1 Stop
15:40
+1
NCE
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
Emirates
18 Sep
NCE
17:50
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
24h 55m
1 Stop
18:45
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
9 488 ZAR
Emirates
Emirates
09 Sep
CPT
15:05
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 35m
1 Stop
15:40
+1
NCE
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
Emirates
25 Sep
NCE
17:50
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
19h 45m
1 Stop
13:35
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
9 905 ZAR
KLM
KLM
06 Aug
CPT
20:30
Cape Town Intl airport
27h 55m
2 Stops
0:25
+2
NCE
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
KLM
20 Aug
NCE
8:30
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
14h 55m
1 Stop
23:25
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
8 613 ZAR
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
31 Aug
CPT
14:40
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 55m
1 Stop
15:35
+1
NCE
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
Qatar Airways
15 Sep
NCE
18:15
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
18h 55m
1 Stop
13:10
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
11 211 ZAR
Emirates
Emirates
02 Sep
CPT
15:05
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 35m
1 Stop
15:40
+1
NCE
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
Emirates
18 Sep
NCE
17:50
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
19h 45m
1 Stop
13:35
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
9 488 ZAR
Emirates
Emirates
09 Sep
CPT
15:05
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 35m
1 Stop
15:40
+1
NCE
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
Emirates
25 Sep
NCE
17:50
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
19h 45m
1 Stop
13:35
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
9 905 ZAR
Emirates
Emirates
02 Sep
CPT
15:05
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 35m
1 Stop
15:40
+1
NCE
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
Emirates
17 Sep
NCE
17:50
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
24h 55m
1 Stop
18:45
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
8 502 ZAR
Emirates
Emirates
03 Sep
CPT
15:05
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 35m
1 Stop
15:40
+1
NCE
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
Emirates
18 Sep
NCE
17:50
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
24h 55m
1 Stop
18:45
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
9 488 ZAR

Airports near Nice

Below you will find all the airports in Nice along with their distance from the city centre
Nice Côte d'Azur
6 km from city centre

Popular routes to Nice

Most frequently searched flights to Nice along with the cheapest price and shortest flight duration
Johannesburg to Nice
Fastest flight time
23h 10m
Cheapest price
7 752 ZAR
Cape Town to Nice
Fastest flight time
17h 30m
Cheapest price
8 641 ZAR

Start planning your trip to Nice