Flights Africa Zambia

Search and find cheap flights to Zambia

Fri 11/16
Fri 11/23
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Zambia

These routes have the cheapest flights to Zambia found by momondo users
Johannesburg - Livingstone 243 ZAR
Johannesburg - Lusaka 300 ZAR
Cape Town - Livingstone 333 ZAR
Cape Town - Lusaka 404 ZAR
Durban - Lusaka 512 ZAR

Flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
British Airways
British Airways
JNB
1:00 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
2h 40m
1 Stop
3:40 pm
LVI
Livingstone airport
British Airways
LVI
3:30 pm
Livingstone airport
1h 45m
5:15 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 464R
Kulula
Kulula
JNB
1:00 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 45m
2:45 pm
LVI
Livingstone airport
Kulula
LVI
3:30 pm
Livingstone airport
1h 45m
5:15 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 864R
Kenya Airways
Kenya Airways
JNB
7:25 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
15h 40m
1 Stop
11:05 am
+1
LUN
Lusaka airport
Kenya Airways
LUN
4:10 am
Lusaka airport
8h 45m
1 Stop
12:55 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
4 277R
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CPT
8:30 am
Cape Town Intl airport
6h 15m
1 Stop
2:45 pm
LVI
Livingstone airport
Multiple Airlines
LVI
3:30 pm
Livingstone airport
5h 40m
1 Stop
9:10 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
4 748R
RwandAir
RwandAir
JNB
6:30 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
2h 00m
8:30 pm
LUN
Lusaka airport
RwandAir
LUN
2:50 pm
Lusaka airport
1h 50m
4:40 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
4 862R
Air Namibia
Air Namibia
CPT
12:10 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 45m
2 Stops
12:55 pm
+1
LUN
Lusaka airport
Air Namibia
LUN
1:25 pm
Lusaka airport
6h 30m
2 Stops
7:55 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
5 760R
Kulula
Kulula
JNB
1:00 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 45m
2:45 pm
LVI
Livingstone airport
Kulula
LVI
3:30 pm
Livingstone airport
1h 45m
5:15 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 864R
RwandAir
RwandAir
JNB
6:30 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
2h 00m
8:30 pm
LUN
Lusaka airport
RwandAir
LUN
2:50 pm
Lusaka airport
1h 50m
4:40 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
4 862R
British Airways
British Airways
JNB
1:00 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
2h 40m
1 Stop
3:40 pm
LVI
Livingstone airport
British Airways
LVI
3:30 pm
Livingstone airport
1h 45m
5:15 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 464R
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CPT
8:30 am
Cape Town Intl airport
6h 15m
1 Stop
2:45 pm
LVI
Livingstone airport
Multiple Airlines
LVI
3:30 pm
Livingstone airport
5h 40m
1 Stop
9:10 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
4 748R
Kenya Airways
Kenya Airways
JNB
7:25 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
15h 40m
1 Stop
11:05 am
+1
LUN
Lusaka airport
Kenya Airways
LUN
4:10 am
Lusaka airport
8h 45m
1 Stop
12:55 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
4 277R
Air Namibia
Air Namibia
CPT
12:10 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 45m
2 Stops
12:55 pm
+1
LUN
Lusaka airport
Air Namibia
LUN
1:25 pm
Lusaka airport
6h 30m
2 Stops
7:55 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
5 760R