Flights Africa Zambia Livingstone

Find cheap flights to Livingstone

Fri 6/21
Fri 6/28
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Livingstone?

+60.0%
+40.0%
+20.0%
Base
Price
3 529 - 5 5383 529 - 5 538 ZAR

Livingstone flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Livingstone found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
British Airways
British Airways
23 Jun
JNB
13:00
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 45m
14:45
LVI
Livingstone airport
British Airways
25 Jun
LVI
15:30
Livingstone airport
1h 45m
17:15
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 604 ZAR
British Airways
British Airways
15 Jul
JNB
13:00
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 45m
14:45
LVI
Livingstone airport
British Airways
17 Jul
LVI
15:30
Livingstone airport
1h 45m
17:15
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 633 ZAR
British Airways
British Airways
04 Jul
JNB
13:00
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 45m
14:45
LVI
Livingstone airport
British Airways
06 Jul
LVI
15:30
Livingstone airport
1h 45m
17:15
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 676 ZAR
British Airways
British Airways
26 Jul
JNB
13:00
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 45m
14:45
LVI
Livingstone airport
British Airways
28 Jul
LVI
15:00
Livingstone airport
1h 40m
16:40
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
4 009 ZAR
British Airways
British Airways
17 Aug
JNB
13:00
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 45m
14:45
LVI
Livingstone airport
British Airways
02 Sep
LVI
15:30
Livingstone airport
1h 45m
17:15
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
4 212 ZAR
British Airways
British Airways
18 Aug
JNB
13:00
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 45m
14:45
LVI
Livingstone airport
British Airways
02 Sep
LVI
15:30
Livingstone airport
1h 45m
17:15
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
4 212 ZAR
British Airways
British Airways
26 Jul
JNB
13:00
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 45m
14:45
LVI
Livingstone airport
British Airways
28 Jul
LVI
15:00
Livingstone airport
1h 40m
16:40
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
4 009 ZAR
British Airways
British Airways
17 Aug
JNB
13:00
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 45m
14:45
LVI
Livingstone airport
British Airways
01 Sep
LVI
15:00
Livingstone airport
1h 40m
16:40
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
4 574 ZAR
British Airways
British Airways
18 Aug
JNB
13:00
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 45m
14:45
LVI
Livingstone airport
British Airways
01 Sep
LVI
15:00
Livingstone airport
1h 40m
16:40
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
4 574 ZAR
British Airways
British Airways
20 Aug
JNB
13:00
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 45m
14:45
LVI
Livingstone airport
British Airways
01 Sep
LVI
15:00
Livingstone airport
1h 40m
16:40
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
4 574 ZAR
British Airways
British Airways
21 Aug
JNB
13:00
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 45m
14:45
LVI
Livingstone airport
British Airways
01 Sep
LVI
15:00
Livingstone airport
1h 40m
16:40
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
4 574 ZAR
British Airways
British Airways
22 Aug
JNB
13:00
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 45m
14:45
LVI
Livingstone airport
British Airways
01 Sep
LVI
15:00
Livingstone airport
1h 40m
16:40
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
4 574 ZAR

Airports near Livingstone

Below you will find all the airports in Livingstone along with their distance from the city centre
Livingstone
5 km from city centre

Popular routes to Livingstone

Most frequently searched flights to Livingstone along with the cheapest price and shortest flight duration
Johannesburg to Livingstone
Fastest flight time
1h 45m
Cheapest price
3 503 ZAR
Cape Town to Livingstone
Fastest flight time
5h 15m
Cheapest price
5 138 ZAR

Start planning your trip to Livingstone


Flights to other cities in Zambia

Lost the lust for Livingstone? Check out some flights to other cities in Zambia
Flights Africa Zambia Livingstone