Flights Africa Mozambique

Search and find cheap flights to Mozambique

Sun 10/21
Sun 10/28
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Mozambique

These routes have the cheapest flights to Mozambique found by momondo users
Johannesburg - Maputo 220 ZAR
Johannesburg - Chimoio 350 ZAR
Johannesburg - Beira 350 ZAR
Johannesburg - Vilanculos 353 ZAR
Johannesburg - Inhambane 371 ZAR

Flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
LAM Mozambique
LAM Mozambique
JNB
9:10 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 10m
10:20 pm
MPM
Maputo International airport
LAM Mozambique
MPM
8:50 am
Maputo International airport
1h 10m
10:00 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 166R
LAM Mozambique
LAM Mozambique
JNB
10:40 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 10m
11:50 am
MPM
Maputo International airport
LAM Mozambique
MPM
8:50 am
Maputo International airport
1h 10m
10:00 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 166R
LAM Mozambique
LAM Mozambique
JNB
9:10 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 10m
10:20 pm
MPM
Maputo International airport
LAM Mozambique
MPM
8:50 am
Maputo International airport
1h 10m
10:00 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 166R
LAM Mozambique
LAM Mozambique
JNB
10:40 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 10m
11:50 am
MPM
Maputo International airport
LAM Mozambique
MPM
8:50 am
Maputo International airport
1h 10m
10:00 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 166R
LAM Mozambique
LAM Mozambique
JNB
10:40 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 10m
11:50 am
MPM
Maputo International airport
LAM Mozambique
MPM
8:50 am
Maputo International airport
1h 10m
10:00 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 166R
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CPT
11:10 am
Cape Town Intl airport
6h 10m
1 Stop
5:20 pm
MPM
Maputo International airport
Multiple Airlines
MPM
9:30 am
Maputo International airport
6h 15m
1 Stop
3:45 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
5 944R
LAM Mozambique
LAM Mozambique
JNB
9:10 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 10m
10:20 pm
MPM
Maputo International airport
LAM Mozambique
MPM
8:50 am
Maputo International airport
1h 10m
10:00 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 166R
LAM Mozambique
LAM Mozambique
JNB
10:40 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 10m
11:50 am
MPM
Maputo International airport
LAM Mozambique
MPM
8:50 am
Maputo International airport
1h 10m
10:00 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 166R
LAM Mozambique
LAM Mozambique
JNB
9:10 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 10m
10:20 pm
MPM
Maputo International airport
LAM Mozambique
MPM
8:50 am
Maputo International airport
1h 10m
10:00 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 166R
LAM Mozambique
LAM Mozambique
JNB
10:40 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 10m
11:50 am
MPM
Maputo International airport
LAM Mozambique
MPM
8:50 am
Maputo International airport
1h 10m
10:00 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 166R
LAM Mozambique
LAM Mozambique
JNB
10:40 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 10m
11:50 am
MPM
Maputo International airport
LAM Mozambique
MPM
8:50 am
Maputo International airport
1h 10m
10:00 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 166R
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CPT
11:10 am
Cape Town Intl airport
6h 10m
1 Stop
5:20 pm
MPM
Maputo International airport
Multiple Airlines
MPM
9:30 am
Maputo International airport
6h 15m
1 Stop
3:45 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
5 944R