Flights Africa Botswana

Search and find cheap flights to Botswana

Fri 11/16
Fri 11/23
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Botswana

These routes have the cheapest flights to Botswana found by momondo users
Johannesburg - Gaborone 175 ZAR
Johannesburg - Francistown 222 ZAR
Cape Town - Gaborone 313 ZAR
Johannesburg - Maun 346 ZAR
Johannesburg - Kasane 390 ZAR

Flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Air Botswana
Air Botswana
JNB
5:15 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 00m
6:15 pm
GBE
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
Air Botswana
GBE
12:15 pm
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
1h 00m
1:15 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
2 446R
Air Botswana
Air Botswana
JNB
10:45 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 00m
11:45 am
GBE
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
Air Botswana
GBE
8:15 am
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
1h 00m
9:15 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
2 518R
Air Botswana
Air Botswana
JNB
8:00 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 00m
9:00 pm
GBE
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
Air Botswana
GBE
6:30 pm
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
1h 00m
7:30 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
2 604R
Air Botswana
Air Botswana
JNB
10:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 00m
11:00 am
GBE
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
Air Botswana
GBE
8:15 am
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
1h 00m
9:15 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
2 604R
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CPT
8:35 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
22h 45m
1 Stop
7:20 pm
+1
GBE
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
Multiple Airlines
GBE
9:30 am
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
6h 15m
1 Stop
3:45 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
4 964R
Air Namibia
Air Namibia
CPT
12:10 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 00m
2 Stops
12:10 pm
+1
GBE
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
Air Namibia
GBE
4:25 pm
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
27h 30m
2 Stops
7:55 pm
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
5 309R
Air Botswana
Air Botswana
JNB
5:15 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 00m
6:15 pm
GBE
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
Air Botswana
GBE
12:15 pm
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
1h 00m
1:15 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
2 446R
Air Botswana
Air Botswana
JNB
10:45 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 00m
11:45 am
GBE
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
Air Botswana
GBE
8:15 am
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
1h 00m
9:15 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
2 518R
Air Botswana
Air Botswana
JNB
8:00 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 00m
9:00 pm
GBE
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
Air Botswana
GBE
6:30 pm
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
1h 00m
7:30 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
2 604R
Air Botswana
Air Botswana
JNB
10:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 00m
11:00 am
GBE
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
Air Botswana
GBE
8:15 am
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
1h 00m
9:15 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
2 604R
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CPT
8:35 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
22h 45m
1 Stop
7:20 pm
+1
GBE
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
Multiple Airlines
GBE
9:30 am
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
6h 15m
1 Stop
3:45 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
4 964R
Air Namibia
Air Namibia
CPT
12:10 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 00m
2 Stops
12:10 pm
+1
GBE
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
Air Namibia
GBE
4:25 pm
Gaborone Sir Seretse Khama airport
27h 30m
2 Stops
7:55 pm
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
5 309R