Flights Africa Zimbabwe

Search and find cheap flights to Zimbabwe

Sat 12/15
Sat 12/22
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Zimbabwe

These routes have the cheapest flights to Zimbabwe found by momondo users
Johannesburg - Harare 3 238 ZAR
Johannesburg - Victoria Falls 3 931 ZAR
Cape Town - Victoria Falls 4 638 ZAR
Durban - Victoria Falls 4 807 ZAR
Durban - Harare 5 175 ZAR

Zimbabwe flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Zimbabwe found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
British Airways
British Airways
JNB
11:30 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 35m
1:05 pm
HRE
Harare airport
British Airways
HRE
1:40 pm
Harare airport
1h 40m
3:20 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 238 ZAR
RwandAir
RwandAir
JNB
4:55 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
23h 55m
2 Stops
4:50 am
+1
HRE
Harare airport
RwandAir
HRE
5:30 am
Harare airport
11h 10m
2 Stops
4:40 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 860 ZAR
Kenya Airways
Kenya Airways
CPT
4:30 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
2h 50m
7:20 pm
VFA
Victoria Falls airport
Kenya Airways
VFA
12:30 pm
Victoria Falls airport
3h 10m
3:40 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
4 638 ZAR
Air Namibia
Air Namibia
JNB
1:20 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
23h 30m
1 Stop
12:50 pm
+1
HRE
Harare airport
Air Namibia
HRE
8:45 pm
Harare airport
1h 45m
10:30 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
5 119 ZAR
Fastjet
Fastjet
JNB
10:30 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 35m
12:05 pm
HRE
Harare airport
Fastjet
HRE
11:00 pm
Harare airport
1h 40m
12:40 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
5 288 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
CPT
4:45 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
21h 30m
1 Stop
2:15 pm
+1
VFA
Victoria Falls airport
Ethiopian Air
VFA
3:00 pm
Victoria Falls airport
24h 45m
2 Stops
3:45 pm
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
6 009 ZAR
British Airways
British Airways
JNB
11:30 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 35m
1:05 pm
HRE
Harare airport
British Airways
HRE
1:40 pm
Harare airport
1h 40m
3:20 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 238 ZAR
Fastjet
Fastjet
JNB
10:30 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 35m
12:05 pm
HRE
Harare airport
Fastjet
HRE
11:00 pm
Harare airport
1h 40m
12:40 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
5 288 ZAR
Kenya Airways
Kenya Airways
CPT
4:30 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
2h 50m
7:20 pm
VFA
Victoria Falls airport
Kenya Airways
VFA
12:30 pm
Victoria Falls airport
3h 10m
3:40 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
4 638 ZAR
Air Namibia
Air Namibia
JNB
1:20 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
23h 30m
1 Stop
12:50 pm
+1
HRE
Harare airport
Air Namibia
HRE
8:45 pm
Harare airport
1h 45m
10:30 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
5 119 ZAR
RwandAir
RwandAir
JNB
4:55 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
23h 55m
2 Stops
4:50 am
+1
HRE
Harare airport
RwandAir
HRE
5:30 am
Harare airport
11h 10m
2 Stops
4:40 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
3 860 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
CPT
4:45 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
21h 30m
1 Stop
2:15 pm
+1
VFA
Victoria Falls airport
Ethiopian Air
VFA
3:00 pm
Victoria Falls airport
24h 45m
2 Stops
3:45 pm
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
6 009 ZAR

Most popular cities to travel to in Zimbabwe

Explore the cities our users love in Zimbabwe
Flights Africa Zimbabwe