Flights Africa

Cheap flights to Africa

Fri 2/22
Fri 3/1
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Africa flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Africa found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Mango
Mango
HLA
7:00 am
Johannesburg Lanseria airport
1h 10m
8:10 am
DUR
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
Mango
DUR
7:00 am
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
1h 05m
8:05 am
HLA
Johannesburg Lanseria airport
772 ZAR
Mango
Mango
JNB
7:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 10m
8:10 am
DUR
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
Mango
DUR
7:00 am
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
1h 05m
8:05 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
787 ZAR
FlySafair
FlySafair
JNB
7:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 15m
8:15 am
DUR
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
FlySafair
DUR
7:00 am
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
1h 15m
8:15 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
801 ZAR
Kulula
Kulula
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 05m
7:05 am
DUR
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
Kulula
DUR
6:00 am
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
1h 05m
7:05 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
801 ZAR
FlySafair
FlySafair
JNB
7:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 15m
8:15 am
DUR
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
FlySafair
DUR
7:00 am
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
1h 15m
8:15 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
801 ZAR
Kulula
Kulula
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 05m
7:05 am
DUR
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
Kulula
DUR
6:00 am
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
1h 05m
7:05 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
801 ZAR
Kulula
Kulula
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 05m
7:05 am
DUR
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
Kulula
DUR
6:00 am
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
1h 05m
7:05 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
801 ZAR
Kulula
Kulula
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 05m
7:05 am
DUR
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
Kulula
DUR
6:00 am
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
1h 05m
7:05 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
801 ZAR
Kulula
Kulula
HLA
7:00 am
Johannesburg Lanseria airport
1h 05m
8:05 am
DUR
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
Kulula
DUR
7:00 am
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
1h 05m
8:05 am
HLA
Johannesburg Lanseria airport
815 ZAR
Kulula
Kulula
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
1h 05m
7:05 am
DUR
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
Kulula
DUR
6:00 am
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
1h 05m
7:05 am
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
815 ZAR
Kulula
Kulula
HLA
6:00 am
Johannesburg Lanseria airport
1h 05m
7:05 am
DUR
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
Kulula
DUR
6:00 am
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
1h 05m
7:05 am
HLA
Johannesburg Lanseria airport
843 ZAR
Kulula
Kulula
HLA
6:00 am
Johannesburg Lanseria airport
1h 05m
7:05 am
DUR
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
Kulula
DUR
6:00 am
Durban King Shaka Intl airport
1h 05m
7:05 am
HLA
Johannesburg Lanseria airport
857 ZAR

Popular routes to Africa from South Africa

Most frequently searched flights to Africa along with the cheapest prices and shortest flight duration
View more
Flights Africa