Flights Europe France

Search and find cheap flights to France

Fri 2/22
Fri 3/1
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to France

These routes have the cheapest flights to France found by momondo users
Johannesburg - Paris 6 657 ZAR
Johannesburg - Nice 6 784 ZAR
Cape Town - Paris 7 584 ZAR
Johannesburg - Marseille 8 048 ZAR
Cape Town - Nice 9 073 ZAR

France flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to France found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Saudia
Saudia
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
21h 30m
1 Stop
3:30 am
+1
CDG
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
Saudia
CDG
6:00 am
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
18h 05m
1 Stop
12:05 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
6 896 ZAR
British Airways
British Airways
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
21h 55m
1 Stop
3:55 am
+1
CDG
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
British Airways
CDG
6:00 am
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
19h 30m
1 Stop
1:30 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
7 079 ZAR
Saudia
Saudia
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
21h 30m
1 Stop
3:30 am
+1
CDG
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
Saudia
CDG
6:00 am
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
18h 05m
1 Stop
12:05 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
7 149 ZAR
Saudia
Saudia
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
21h 30m
1 Stop
3:30 am
+1
CDG
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
Saudia
CDG
6:00 am
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
18h 05m
1 Stop
12:05 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
7 304 ZAR
Saudia
Saudia
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
21h 30m
1 Stop
3:30 am
+1
CDG
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
Saudia
CDG
6:00 am
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
18h 05m
1 Stop
12:05 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
7 514 ZAR
British Airways
British Airways
CPT
6:00 am
Cape Town Intl airport
24h 55m
1 Stop
6:55 am
+1
CDG
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
British Airways
CDG
6:00 am
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
17h 35m
1 Stop
11:35 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
7 584 ZAR
SWISS
SWISS
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
14h 40m
1 Stop
8:40 pm
NCE
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
SWISS
NCE
6:00 am
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
14h 10m
1 Stop
8:10 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
8 694 ZAR
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
CPT
6:00 am
Cape Town Intl airport
14h 45m
1 Stop
8:45 pm
CDG
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
Lufthansa
CDG
6:00 am
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
15h 30m
1 Stop
9:30 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
7 725 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
16h 10m
1 Stop
10:10 pm
CDG
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
Ethiopian Air
CDG
6:00 am
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
14h 50m
1 Stop
8:50 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
7 669 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
CPT
6:00 am
Cape Town Intl airport
15h 35m
1 Stop
9:35 pm
CDG
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
Ethiopian Air
CDG
6:00 am
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
15h 30m
1 Stop
9:30 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
7 992 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
CPT
7:00 am
Cape Town Intl airport
16h 20m
1 Stop
10:20 pm
CDG
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
Ethiopian Air
CDG
5:00 am
Paris Charles de Gaulle airport
15h 30m
1 Stop
9:30 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
7 964 ZAR
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
16h 45m
1 Stop
10:45 pm
NCE
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
Qatar Airways
NCE
6:00 am
Nice Côte d'Azur airport
17h 35m
1 Stop
11:35 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
8 301 ZAR
Flights Europe France