Flights Europe Spain

Search and find cheap flights to Spain

Fri 2/22
Fri 3/1
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Spain

These routes have the cheapest flights to Spain found by momondo users
Johannesburg - Madrid 6 292 ZAR
Cape Town - Madrid 6 348 ZAR
Cape Town - Barcelona 7 851 ZAR
Johannesburg - Barcelona 8 006 ZAR
Durban - Madrid 8 624 ZAR

Spain flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Spain found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
15h 10m
1 Stop
9:10 pm
MAD
Madrid Barajas airport
Ethiopian Air
MAD
6:00 am
Madrid Barajas airport
14h 35m
1 Stop
8:35 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
6 194 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
30h 20m
1 Stop
12:20 pm
+1
MAD
Madrid Barajas airport
Ethiopian Air
MAD
6:00 am
Madrid Barajas airport
14h 35m
1 Stop
8:35 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
7 191 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
CPT
6:00 am
Cape Town Intl airport
43h 30m
2 Stops
1:30 am
+2
MAD
Madrid Barajas airport
Ethiopian Air
MAD
6:00 am
Madrid Barajas airport
15h 15m
1 Stop
9:15 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
7 402 ZAR
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
24h 20m
1 Stop
6:20 am
+1
BCN
Barcelona-El Prat airport
Qatar Airways
BCN
6:00 am
Barcelona-El Prat airport
17h 10m
1 Stop
11:10 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
7 922 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
CPT
6:00 am
Cape Town Intl airport
14h 35m
1 Stop
8:35 pm
MAD
Madrid Barajas airport
Ethiopian Air
MAD
6:00 am
Madrid Barajas airport
15h 15m
1 Stop
9:15 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
7 922 ZAR
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
18h 35m
1 Stop
11:35 pm
BCN
Barcelona-El Prat airport
Qatar Airways
BCN
6:00 am
Barcelona-El Prat airport
16h 30m
1 Stop
10:30 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
8 188 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
15h 10m
1 Stop
9:10 pm
MAD
Madrid Barajas airport
Ethiopian Air
MAD
6:00 am
Madrid Barajas airport
14h 35m
1 Stop
8:35 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
6 194 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
15h 10m
1 Stop
9:10 pm
MAD
Madrid Barajas airport
Ethiopian Air
MAD
6:00 am
Madrid Barajas airport
14h 35m
1 Stop
8:35 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
8 273 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
CPT
6:00 am
Cape Town Intl airport
14h 35m
1 Stop
8:35 pm
MAD
Madrid Barajas airport
Ethiopian Air
MAD
6:00 am
Madrid Barajas airport
15h 15m
1 Stop
9:15 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
7 922 ZAR
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
18h 35m
1 Stop
11:35 pm
BCN
Barcelona-El Prat airport
Qatar Airways
BCN
6:00 am
Barcelona-El Prat airport
16h 30m
1 Stop
10:30 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
8 188 ZAR
Emirates
Emirates
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
18h 15m
1 Stop
12:15 am
+1
MAD
Madrid Barajas airport
Emirates
MAD
6:00 am
Madrid Barajas airport
18h 55m
1 Stop
12:55 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
8 596 ZAR
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
JNB
6:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
24h 20m
1 Stop
6:20 am
+1
BCN
Barcelona-El Prat airport
Qatar Airways
BCN
6:00 am
Barcelona-El Prat airport
17h 10m
1 Stop
11:10 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
7 922 ZAR
Flights Europe Spain