Find cheap flights to Brussels

Sun 5/26
Sun 6/2
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Brussels?

+105.0%
+70.0%
+35.0%
Base
Price
7 166 - 13 5577 166 - 13 557 ZAR
Temperature
40 - 73 °F
Precipitation
3 - 5 mm

Brussels flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Brussels found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
27 May
JNB
4:20 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
15h 50m
1 Stop
8:10 am
+1
BRU
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
Ethiopian Air
19 Jun
BRU
12:35 am
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
14h 30m
1 Stop
3:05 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
6 377 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
27 May
JNB
4:20 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
15h 50m
1 Stop
8:10 am
+1
BRU
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
Ethiopian Air
18 Jun
BRU
12:35 am
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
14h 30m
1 Stop
3:05 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
6 492 ZAR
Alitalia
Alitalia
08 Nov
JNB
11:40 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
14h 00m
1 Stop
12:40 pm
+1
BRU
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
Alitalia
16 Nov
BRU
7:20 pm
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
14h 15m
1 Stop
10:35 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
7 127 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
28 May
JNB
1:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
33h 30m
2 Stops
10:30 am
+1
BRU
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
Ethiopian Air
18 Jun
BRU
12:35 am
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
14h 30m
1 Stop
3:05 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
7 243 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
31 May
JNB
4:30 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
18h 00m
2 Stops
10:30 am
+1
BRU
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
Ethiopian Air
07 Jun
BRU
12:35 am
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
14h 30m
1 Stop
3:05 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
7 589 ZAR
RwandAir
RwandAir
07 Jun
JNB
4:55 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
13h 55m
1 Stop
6:50 pm
BRU
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
RwandAir
15 Jun
BRU
12:10 am
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
17h 05m
2 Stops
5:15 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
7 805 ZAR
Alitalia
Alitalia
08 Nov
JNB
11:40 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
14h 00m
1 Stop
12:40 pm
+1
BRU
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
Alitalia
16 Nov
BRU
7:20 pm
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
14h 15m
1 Stop
10:35 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
7 127 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
27 May
JNB
4:20 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
15h 50m
1 Stop
8:10 am
+1
BRU
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
Ethiopian Air
19 Jun
BRU
12:35 am
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
14h 30m
1 Stop
3:05 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
6 377 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
27 May
JNB
4:20 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
15h 50m
1 Stop
8:10 am
+1
BRU
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
Ethiopian Air
18 Jun
BRU
12:35 am
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
14h 30m
1 Stop
3:05 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
6 492 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
17 Jun
JNB
4:10 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
16h 00m
1 Stop
8:10 am
+1
BRU
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
Ethiopian Air
10 Jul
BRU
12:35 am
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
14h 30m
1 Stop
3:05 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
10 287 ZAR
RwandAir
RwandAir
23 Sep
JNB
5:20 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
13h 30m
1 Stop
6:50 pm
BRU
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
RwandAir
01 Oct
BRU
12:10 am
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
17h 05m
2 Stops
5:15 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
7 820 ZAR
RwandAir
RwandAir
23 Aug
JNB
5:20 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
13h 30m
1 Stop
6:50 pm
BRU
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
RwandAir
03 Sep
BRU
12:10 am
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports airport
17h 05m
2 Stops
5:15 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
9 017 ZAR

Airports near Brussels

Below you will find all the airports in Brussels along with their distance from the city centre
Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports
10 km from city centre
Charleroi Brussels
43 km from city centre

Start planning your trip to Brussels