Effective 1 May, we’re updating our Privacy and Cookie Policies. OK

Find cheap flights to Pisa

Fri 4/26
Fri 5/3
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Pisa flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Pisa found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
17 Oct
JNB
3:45 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
23h 55m
1 Stop
3:40 pm
+1
PSA
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
Qatar Airways
02 Nov
PSA
9:35 am
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
19h 00m
1 Stop
5:35 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
9 224 ZAR
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
24 May
JNB
3:45 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
17h 55m
1 Stop
9:40 am
+1
PSA
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
Qatar Airways
26 May
PSA
7:25 pm
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
21h 30m
1 Stop
4:55 pm
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
9 584 ZAR
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
28 May
JNB
10:50 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
16h 50m
1 Stop
3:40 pm
+1
PSA
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
Qatar Airways
30 May
PSA
11:00 am
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
24h 50m
1 Stop
11:50 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
9 584 ZAR
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
29 May
JNB
3:45 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
17h 55m
1 Stop
9:40 am
+1
PSA
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
Qatar Airways
31 May
PSA
7:25 pm
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
16h 25m
1 Stop
11:50 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
9 584 ZAR
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
30 May
JNB
10:50 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
16h 50m
1 Stop
3:40 pm
+1
PSA
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
Qatar Airways
01 Jun
PSA
11:00 am
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
24h 50m
1 Stop
11:50 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
9 584 ZAR
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
31 May
JNB
3:45 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
17h 55m
1 Stop
9:40 am
+1
PSA
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
Qatar Airways
04 Jun
PSA
11:00 am
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
24h 50m
1 Stop
11:50 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
9 584 ZAR
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
27 May
JNB
9:00 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
17h 25m
2 Stops
2:25 pm
+1
PSA
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
Lufthansa
28 May
PSA
6:55 pm
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
14h 45m
1 Stop
9:40 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
19 110 ZAR
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
05 Jun
JNB
9:00 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
17h 25m
2 Stops
2:25 pm
+1
PSA
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
Lufthansa
06 Jun
PSA
6:55 pm
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
15h 35m
2 Stops
10:30 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
19 440 ZAR
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
01 Jun
JNB
10:50 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
16h 50m
1 Stop
3:40 pm
+1
PSA
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
Qatar Airways
05 Jun
PSA
7:25 pm
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
16h 25m
1 Stop
11:50 am
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
9 928 ZAR
KLM
KLM
14 Oct
JNB
1:15 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
15h 00m
1 Stop
4:15 pm
PSA
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
KLM
30 Oct
PSA
4:40 pm
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
18h 35m
2 Stops
12:15 pm
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
10 575 ZAR
KLM
KLM
15 Oct
JNB
1:15 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
15h 00m
1 Stop
4:15 pm
PSA
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
KLM
30 Oct
PSA
4:40 pm
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
18h 35m
2 Stops
12:15 pm
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
10 575 ZAR
KLM
KLM
17 Oct
JNB
1:15 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
15h 15m
1 Stop
4:30 pm
PSA
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
KLM
30 Oct
PSA
4:40 pm
Pisa Gal Galilei airport
18h 35m
2 Stops
12:15 pm
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
11 581 ZAR

Airports near Pisa

Below you will find all the airports in Pisa along with their distance from the city centre
Pisa Gal Galilei
2 km from city centre

Popular routes to Pisa

Most frequently searched flights to Pisa along with the cheapest price and shortest flight duration

Quick facts about Pisa

Time, currency, and the basics — see the local time and get an idea of how much money you will spend on the basics in Pisa
Local time
Currency
Euro
Beer
Pint of beer
18 ZAR
Food
Inexpensive restaurant
258 ZAR
Public transport
One-way ticket
23 ZAR

Start planning your trip to Pisa