Effective 1 May, we’re updating our Privacy and Cookie Policies. OK

Flights Europe Norway

Search and find cheap flights to Norway

Sun 4/21
Sun 4/28
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Norway

These routes have the cheapest flights to Norway found by momondo users
Johannesburg - Oslo 8 769 ZAR
Cape Town - Oslo 9 640 ZAR

Norway flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Norway found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JNB
8:10 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
22h 40m
1 Stop
6:50 pm
+1
OSL
Oslo & other airports airport
Turkish Airlines
OSL
6:15 pm
Oslo & other airports airport
16h 50m
1 Stop
12:05 pm
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
8 769 ZAR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
JNB
1:00 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
33h 45m
2 Stops
10:45 am
+1
OSL
Oslo & other airports airport
Ethiopian Air
OSL
9:45 pm
Oslo & other airports airport
17h 40m
2 Stops
3:25 pm
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
9 163 ZAR
Emirates
Emirates
JNB
12:30 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
26h 00m
1 Stop
2:30 pm
+1
OSL
Oslo & other airports airport
Emirates
OSL
4:30 pm
Oslo & other airports airport
30h 20m
1 Stop
10:50 pm
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
9 725 ZAR
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
CPT
2:40 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
18h 35m
1 Stop
9:15 am
+1
OSL
Oslo & other airports airport
Qatar Airways
OSL
6:10 pm
Oslo & other airports airport
19h 00m
1 Stop
1:10 pm
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
9 809 ZAR
KLM
KLM
JNB
1:15 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
16h 40m
1 Stop
5:55 pm
TRF
Oslo Sandefjord airport
KLM
TRF
8:15 am
Oslo Sandefjord airport
15h 05m
1 Stop
11:20 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
9 921 ZAR
Emirates
Emirates
CPT
3:05 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
23h 25m
1 Stop
2:30 pm
+1
OSL
Oslo & other airports airport
Emirates
OSL
4:30 pm
Oslo & other airports airport
26h 15m
1 Stop
6:45 pm
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
10 301 ZAR
KLM
KLM
JNB
1:15 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
16h 40m
1 Stop
5:55 pm
TRF
Oslo Sandefjord airport
KLM
TRF
8:15 am
Oslo Sandefjord airport
15h 05m
1 Stop
11:20 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
9 921 ZAR
KLM
KLM
JNB
1:15 am
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
16h 40m
1 Stop
5:55 pm
TRF
Oslo Sandefjord airport
KLM
TRF
8:15 am
Oslo Sandefjord airport
15h 05m
1 Stop
11:20 pm
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
13 097 ZAR
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
CPT
2:40 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
18h 35m
1 Stop
9:15 am
+1
OSL
Oslo & other airports airport
Qatar Airways
OSL
6:10 pm
Oslo & other airports airport
19h 00m
1 Stop
1:10 pm
+1
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
9 809 ZAR
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JNB
8:10 pm
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
22h 40m
1 Stop
6:50 pm
+1
OSL
Oslo & other airports airport
Turkish Airlines
OSL
6:15 pm
Oslo & other airports airport
16h 50m
1 Stop
12:05 pm
+1
JNB
Johannesburg OR Tambo airport
8 769 ZAR
KLM
KLM
CPT
8:30 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
28h 30m
2 Stops
1:00 am
+2
TRF
Oslo Sandefjord airport
KLM
TRF
8:15 am
Oslo Sandefjord airport
15h 05m
1 Stop
11:20 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
12 072 ZAR
KLM
KLM
CPT
8:30 pm
Cape Town Intl airport
28h 30m
2 Stops
1:00 am
+2
TRF
Oslo Sandefjord airport
KLM
TRF
8:15 am
Oslo Sandefjord airport
15h 05m
1 Stop
11:20 pm
CPT
Cape Town Intl airport
12 367 ZAR

Popular routes landing in Norway

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Flights Europe Norway