Cheap flights from Madrid to Durban from R10 654

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sat 29/1
Sat 5/2

Flight information for Region of Madrid to Durban

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Region of Madrid to Durban
Fastest flight time23h 30mThe fastest flight from Region of Madrid to Durban takes 23h 30m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Region of Madrid to Durban. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Madrid Barajas Airport - Durban King Shaka Intl Airport.
Airports in Durban2 airportsThere are 2 airports near Durban: Durban King Shaka Intl (DUR), Durban Virginia (VIR)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Region of Madrid to Durban

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Region of Madrid to Durban flight route?

Madrid Barajas - Durban King Shaka Intl

Fly from Madrid Barajas to Durban King Shaka Intl for the best Region of Madrid - Durban flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Region of Madrid to Durban

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Region of Madrid to Durban by changing tabs
British Airways
Mar 2
MAD10:50Madrid Barajas
18h 30m
2 stops
DUR5:20Durban King Shaka Intl
Mar 9
DUR7:10Durban King Shaka Intl
22h 45m
2 stops
MAD5:55Madrid Barajas
R10 654
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
Mar 2
MAD13:00Madrid Barajas
23h 25m
3 stops
DUR12:25Durban King Shaka Intl
Mar 9
DUR12:30Durban King Shaka Intl
26h 00m
3 stops
MAD14:30Madrid Barajas
R11 560
Find similar
Emirates
Mar 2
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
25h 40m
1 stop
DUR11:05Durban King Shaka Intl
Mar 9
DUR14:00Durban King Shaka Intl
18h 40m
1 stop
MAD8:40Madrid Barajas
R14 291
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
Mar 2
MAD5:05Madrid Barajas
26h 20m
3 stops
DUR7:25Durban King Shaka Intl
Mar 9
DUR13:05Durban King Shaka Intl
20h 45m
2 stops
MAD9:50Madrid Barajas
R12 858
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
Mar 2
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
25h 40m
1 stop
DUR11:05Durban King Shaka Intl
Mar 9
DUR9:15Durban King Shaka Intl
23h 25m
2 stops
MAD8:40Madrid Barajas
R13 008
Find similar

Search last-minute flights to Durban from Region of Madrid

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Region of Madrid to Durban
Multiple Airlines
Feb 1
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
23h 30m
2 stops
DUR8:55Durban King Shaka Intl
Mar 31
DUR10:15Durban King Shaka Intl
23h 10m
2 stops
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
R11 635
Find similar
Emirates
Feb 1
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
25h 40m
1 stop
DUR11:05Durban King Shaka Intl
Mar 31
DUR14:40Durban King Shaka Intl
25h 40m
1 stop
MAD16:20Madrid Barajas
R14 306
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
Feb 1
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
23h 30m
2 stops
DUR8:55Durban King Shaka Intl
Mar 31
DUR10:15Durban King Shaka Intl
23h 10m
2 stops
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
R11 726
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
Feb 1
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
23h 30m
2 stops
DUR8:55Durban King Shaka Intl
Mar 31
DUR14:40Durban King Shaka Intl
25h 40m
1 stop
MAD16:20Madrid Barajas
R12 933
Find similar
Emirates
Feb 1
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
25h 40m
1 stop
DUR11:05Durban King Shaka Intl
Mar 31
DUR14:40Durban King Shaka Intl
18h 45m
1 stop
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
R14 412
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
Feb 1
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
23h 30m
2 stops
DUR8:55Durban King Shaka Intl
Mar 31
DUR14:40Durban King Shaka Intl
18h 45m
1 stop
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
R13 039
Find similar

Emirates flights from Region of Madrid to Durban

Our best Emirates deals on Region of Madrid to Durban flight tickets
Emirates
Mar 2
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
25h 40m
1 stop
DUR11:05Durban King Shaka Intl
Mar 9
DUR14:00Durban King Shaka Intl
18h 40m
1 stop
MAD8:40Madrid Barajas
R14 291
Find similar
Emirates
Feb 1
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
25h 40m
1 stop
DUR11:05Durban King Shaka Intl
Mar 31
DUR14:40Durban King Shaka Intl
25h 40m
1 stop
MAD16:20Madrid Barajas
R14 306
Find similar
Emirates
Feb 1
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
25h 40m
1 stop
DUR11:05Durban King Shaka Intl
Mar 31
DUR14:40Durban King Shaka Intl
18h 45m
1 stop
MAD9:25Madrid Barajas
R14 412
Find similar

Alternative routes for Region of Madrid to Durban

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Madrid to Sun City, North-West Flights
Fastest flight time21h 05m
Cheapest priceR14 170
Madrid to Johannesburg Flights
Fastest flight time13h 25m
Cheapest priceR6 338
Madrid to Cape Town Flights
Fastest flight time15h 20m
Cheapest priceR5 569
Madrid to Port Elizabeth Flights
Fastest flight time22h 25m
Cheapest priceR13 657
Madrid to Hoedspruit Flights
Fastest flight time22h 25m
Cheapest priceR12 435
Madrid to Durban Flights
Fastest flight time23h 30m
Cheapest priceR11 635